Is CEDAR BAY, MADE EASY SALMON, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, MAPLE SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER SMOKE FLAVOR, FLAVOR
Check CEDAR BAY, MADE EASY SALMON, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CEDAR BAY, MADE EASY SALMON, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MAPLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Taco Bell® Creamy Chipotle Sauce 12 fl. oz. Bottle
Chipotle Original Bitchin' Sauce - Made with Almonds
Cholula Hot Sauce - Chipotle - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


