Is Cedar Creek Caramel Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar (sugar, Molasses), Popcorn, Corn Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Salt, Soybean Lecithin, Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar. Contains Soy.
Check Cedar Creek Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Creek Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


