Is CEDAR PLANK BBQ SALMON, CEDAR PLANK BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, PAPRIKA (COLOR WITH ETHOXYQUIN [TO RETAIN COLOR]), MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID. SPICE, SOYBEAN OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING], NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CEDAR PLANK BBQ SALMON, CEDAR PLANK BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch