Is Cedar Plank Kit with Seasoning Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Cedar Plank Kit with Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cedar Plank Kit with Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SweetPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading