Is Cedar Valley Pita Chips Classic Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched wheat flour, water, coconut oil, spices, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, yeast. Contains wheat.
Check Cedar Valley Pita Chips Classic Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar Valley Pita Chips Classic Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSalad Topping


