Is Cedar's Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki, 24 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, PECTIN, CULTURES (STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUB SP. BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUDENREICHII SHERMANII)), CUCUMBERS, GARLIC, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, DILL, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE)
Check Cedar's Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar's Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


