Is Cedar's Foods Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Agar, Pectin, Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Sub Sp. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Propionibacterium Freudenreichii Shermanii)), Cucumbers, Garlic, Sea Salt, White Vinegar, Dill.
Check Cedar's Foods Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cedar's Foods Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cedar's Foods Cucumber Garlic Dill Tzatziki is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
Gar Lic KyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


