Is CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


