Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CeDe Candy Assorted Rocket Candy Rolls | Spoonful