Is ceder conriandre moulue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CEDAR PHOENICIA PACKED BY PHOENICIA GROUP INC, EMPAQUETÉ PAR GROUPE PHOENICIA INC, MONTREAL, QC H4S IT2 CANADA www,groupephoenicia,com May contain: Gluten, Mustard, Sulphites, Sesame, Wheat and Soy, Peut contenir : Gluten, Moutarde, Sulfites, Sésame, Blé et Soya, Keep in a cool and dry place, Conserver dans un endroit frais et sec,
Check ceder conriandre moulue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ceder conriandre moulue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


