Is Ceder's Wild Non-Alcoholic Spirit 50Cl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Botanical Distillates, Extracts & Flavours, : Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate, Acid: Citric Acid

Check Ceder's Wild Non-Alcoholic Spirit 50Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceder's Wild Non-Alcoholic Spirit 50Cl is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking