Is Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Arrowroot Flour, Xanthan Gum.
Check Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrate All Purpose Flour Mix 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


