Is Celebrate Health Keto Vegan Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non- GMO Oil, water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Corn Starch, Mustard, Salt, Corn Starch, Mustard, Faba Bean Protein, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract.

Check Celebrate Health Keto Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VinegarySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping