Is Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate 70% cocoa (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, soya lecithin, vanilla extract), Enriched wheat flour, Sugar, Butter, Sodium bicarbonate, Salt, Artificial flavour, Soya lecithin.
Check Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Butter Cookies Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


