Is Celebration Herbals Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Kava Kava Blend -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kava Kava Root (Piper Methysticum), Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamomum Loureirii), Fresh Dried Cranberries (Vaccinium Macrocarpon)

Check Celebration Herbals Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Kava Kava Blend -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Kava Kava Blend -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast