Is Celebration Herbals Hibiscus With an Organic Twist Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Organic Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus), The Above Herbs Are Organically Grown And Prepared, Ensuring Their Natural Taste And Active Properties Are Enjoyed In Every Cup Of Tea, Our Organic Audit Trail Enables Traceability From Each Box Of Tea To The Field Your Herbs Were Grown In, Hibiscus Sabdariffa Cymbopogon Citratus

Check Celebration Herbals Hibiscus With an Organic Twist Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Hibiscus With an Organic Twist Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
TartCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go