Is Celebration Herbals Organic Dandelion Root Raw Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 3.17 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Dandelion Root Cut & Sifted (Taraxacum Officinale)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Dandelion Root Raw Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 3.17 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Dandelion Root Raw Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 3.17 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Celebration Herbals Organic Dandelion Root Raw Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 3.17 oz | Spoonful