Is Celebration Herbals Organic Nettle Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oragnic Nettle Leaf (Urtica Dioica)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Nettle Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Nettle Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast