Is Celebration Herbals Organic Oatstraw Green Flowering Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- avena sativa
avena sativa
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oatstraw (Avena Sativa)
Check Celebration Herbals Organic Oatstraw Green Flowering Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Herbals Organic Oatstraw Green Flowering Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
Celebration Herbals Organic Oatstraw Green Flowering Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


