Is Celebration Herbals Organic Parsley Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Parsley Leaf (Petroselinum Crispum)
Check Celebration Herbals Organic Parsley Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Herbals Organic Parsley Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Celebration Herbals Organic Parsley Leaf Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartSmith'sFry's
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


