Is Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips with Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Rose Hips (Rosa Canina), Lemon Grass (Cymbopogon Citratus)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips with Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Rose Hips with Lemongrass Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go