Is Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Senna Leaf (Cassia Acutifolia)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Senna Leaf Herbal Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast