Is Celebration Herbals Organic Yarrow Leaf Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 40 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yarrow Leaf Flower

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Yarrow Leaf Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 40 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Yarrow Leaf Flower Bulk Tea Caffeine Free -- 40 g is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast