Is Celebrity Specialties Lavender Honey Sheep Milk Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Honey, Natural Lavender Flavor, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Sheep's Milk.
Check Celebrity Specialties Lavender Honey Sheep Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrity Specialties Lavender Honey Sheep Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
About this product
Cheese · Piece


