Is CELERY + RAISINS WITH PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, SALT), RAISINS.

Check CELERY + RAISINS WITH PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch