Is Celery Salt (1 oz, Zin: 526788) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Celery Seed (Ground), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)

Check Celery Salt (1 oz, Zin: 526788) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Salt (1 oz, Zin: 526788) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad