Is Celery Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seeds

Check Celery Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Seeds is available at 3 retailers

WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupMeal Prep