Is Celery Stalks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check Celery Stalks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Stalks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celery Stalks is available at 5 retailers
IGAZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingCooking


