Is Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Celery, Water.
Check Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingDipping


