Is CELESTIAL ORGANICS, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMINT & FENNEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC FEMMEL (FOENICULUM VULGARE)** AND BACILLUS CAOGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check CELESTIAL ORGANICS, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMINT & FENNEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go