Is CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CHAI TEA, WHITE TEA WITH EXOTIC SPICES, HONEY VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TEA, BLACK TEA, ROASTED CHICORY, CINNAMON, NATURAL HONEY AND VANILLA FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY LECITHIN), GINGER, CLOVES, CARDAMOM, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG AND HONEY.

Check CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CHAI TEA, WHITE TEA WITH EXOTIC SPICES, HONEY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyVanillaHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast