Is Celestial Seasonings Cool Brew Iced Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Tropical Fruit -- 40 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Honeybush, Rooibos, Rosehips, Orange Peel, Natural Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Roasted Chicory, Citiric Acid And Lemon Peel
Check Celestial Seasonings Cool Brew Iced Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Tropical Fruit -- 40 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Cool Brew Iced Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Tropical Fruit -- 40 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Cool Brew Iced Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Tropical Fruit -- 40 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


