Is CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, DECAF GREEN TEA, MANDARIN ORCHARD GREEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea, Decaffeinated White Tea, Natural Mandarin Orange And Passion Fruit Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Orange Peel, Lemon Verbena, Coriander And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, DECAF GREEN TEA, MANDARIN ORCHARD GREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, DECAF GREEN TEA, MANDARIN ORCHARD GREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch


