Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Caffeine Free Mint Green -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea, Decaffeinated White Tea, Spearmint, Peppermint, Peppermint Essence (Contains Soy Lecithin), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Caffeine Free Mint Green -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Caffeine Free Mint Green -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmansIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Caffeine Free Mint Green -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful