This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural french vanilla flavour, Tilia flowers, Blackberry leaves, Orange blossoms, Hawthorn, Rosebuds.

Check Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaFloralHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla | Spoonful