Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural french vanilla flavour, Tilia flowers, Blackberry leaves, Orange blossoms, Hawthorn, Rosebuds.

Check Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
VanillaFloralHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Sleepytime Vanilla | Spoonful