Is Celestial Seasonings Organics Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile,Organic Lavender

Check Celestial Seasonings Organics Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Organics Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go