Is Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Black Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea And Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086.

Check Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Black Tea | Spoonful