Is Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea, White tea.
Check Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


