Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Sangria Zinger Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIBISCUS, ROSEHIPS, ORANGE PEEL, BLACKBERRY LEAVES AND NATURAL LEMON, PINEAPPLE AND BLOOD ORANGE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Celestial Seasonings Sangria Zinger Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Sangria Zinger Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Celestial Seasonings Sangria Zinger Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count) | Spoonful