Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Mint 20 Count - 1 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Peppermint, Tilia Flowers, Natural Spearmint Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Blackberry Leaves,ange Blossoms, Chamomile, Blackberry Leaves,ange Blossoms
Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Mint 20 Count - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Mint 20 Count - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Mint 20 Count - 1 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


