Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Mint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.0 oz, 6 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Peppermint, Tilia Flowers, Natural Spearmint Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Blackberry Leaves,ange Blossom
Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Mint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.0 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Mint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.0 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Mint Herbal Tea, 20 count, 1.0 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


