Is Celestial Seasonings Zinger Watermelon Lime Herbal Tea Bags, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Orange Peel, Natural Watermelon, Lime Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Blackberry Leav

Check Celestial Seasonings Zinger Watermelon Lime Herbal Tea Bags, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Zinger Watermelon Lime Herbal Tea Bags, 20 count, 1.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go