Is Céliane Gluten Free Croquants Bio Noix de Coco Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice flour*, shredded coconut* 21%, sunflower oil*, cane sugar*, com starch*, inulin, coconut flour, lecitihins*, eggs*, corn flour*, acacia fiber, emulsifier: ammonium carbonate, sea salt. *Organically grown ingredients. May contain traces of milk and nuts.
Check Céliane Gluten Free Croquants Bio Noix de Coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Céliane Gluten Free Croquants Bio Noix de Coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyCoconut
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastTea Time


