Is Cellas Dark Chocolate Dips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifer, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor), Cherries, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Cellas Dark Chocolate Dips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cellas Dark Chocolate Dips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cellas Dark Chocolate Dips is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


