Is Cello Asiago, Cabot Clothbound Cheddar, Dijon & Herb Rubbed Fontal Cheese Flight, 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO CHEESE - PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CABOT CLOTHBOUND CHEDDAR CHEESE - PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, DIJON & HERB RUBBED FONTAL CHEESE - FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), MUSTARD, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DIJON MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TURMERIC (COLOR) AND NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Cello Asiago, Cabot Clothbound Cheddar, Dijon & Herb Rubbed Fontal Cheese Flight, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep