Is Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), BLUEBERRY POWDER (BLUEBERRY POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH), RICE FLOUR, HONEY GRANULATED (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Blueberry Lemon Fontal Cheese, Blueberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich


