Is Cello Fontal Cheese, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYME

Check Cello Fontal Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking