Is Cello Smoky Pepper Fontal Cheese, Smoky Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Cello Smoky Pepper Fontal Cheese, Smoky Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing