Is Cello Smoky Pepper Fontal Cheese, Smoky Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FONTAL CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Cello Smoky Pepper Fontal Cheese, Smoky Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cello Smoky Pepper Fontal Cheese, Smoky Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SmokyPepperySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


